INCLEX NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 03940403

Registered office address
Origin One, 108 High Street, Crawley, England, RH10 1BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EPITIRO GROUP LIMITED 15 Jul 2011 - 05 Nov 2019
EPITIRO LIMITED 12 Oct 2005 - 15 Jul 2011
PURPLE SUN LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 12 Oct 2005