EAKIN SURGICAL LIMITED

Company number 03939863

Registered office address
Greypoint, Cardiff Business Park, Cardiff, CF14 5WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
PELICAN FEMININE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 18 Apr 2011 - 02 Oct 2020
CLINICAL INNOVATIONS (EUROPE) LIMITED 06 Mar 2000 - 18 Apr 2011