Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENEWABLE ENERGY FORUM LIMITED

Company number 03939422

Registered office address
Unit 9 Barnack Business Centre, Blakey Road, Salisbury, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SP1 2LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VCC LIMITED 09 Mar 2004 - 23 Jun 2004
VIDEOSTREAM LIMITED 03 Mar 2000 - 09 Mar 2004