Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CODA GROUP INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Company number 03938996

Registered office address
Suite 201 100 Longwater Avenue, Green Park, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG2 6GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CODA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Apr 2000 - 28 Dec 2006
2108TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Mar 2000 - 11 Apr 2000