DENVAL CO LIMITED

Company number 03938463

Registered office address
Guardian House, Capital Business Park, Cardiff, South Glamorgan, CF3 2PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Previous company names
Name Period
DENVER SHEET METAL LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 25 Feb 2011
DENVER CONSTRUCTION SERVICES CARDIFF LIMITED 14 Oct 2010 - 13 Jan 2011
DENVER SHEET METAL LIMITED 20 Apr 2000 - 14 Oct 2010
YELLOWFERN LIMITED 02 Mar 2000 - 20 Apr 2000