FKI DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03936640

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FKI LOGISTEX GROUP LIMITED 11 Apr 2003 - 03 Mar 2011
CLECO GROUP LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 11 Apr 2003