Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TUDOR GRANGE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 03936603

Registered office address
69 Victoria Road, Surbiton, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT6 4NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TUDOR COURT (WEYBRIDGE) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 15 Aug 2000