FIPRA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03936157

Registered office address
201 Borough High Street, London, England, SE1 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PADDOCKHILL LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 12 Apr 2000