DATATRIAL LIMITED

Company number 03936114

Registered office address
Unit 2&6 The Old Forge Hoults Yard, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE6 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DATATRIAL.COM LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 24 Sep 2001