LAND SECURITIES TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03934761

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THE KENNET CENTRE (NEWBURY) (NO.2) LIMITED 06 Apr 2000 - 10 Apr 2001
SHELFCO (NO.1838) LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 06 Apr 2000