Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZZURRI COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03934288

Registered office address
Maintel, 160 Blackfriars Road, London, England, SE1 8EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE SKY NETWORKS LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 18 Oct 2001
RFBCO 111 LIMITED 25 Feb 2000 - 02 Jun 2000