PARKLANS LIMITED

Company number 03933130

Registered office address
Blinkhorns, 27 Mortimer Street, London, W1T 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKLANS HOMES LIMITED 08 Mar 2000 - 05 May 2009
HILLGOLD LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 08 Mar 2000