Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEJOG LIMITED

Company number 03932436

Registered office address
5th Floor 88 Church Street, Liverpool, England, L1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PBTM 4 LIMITED 21 Jan 2010 - 03 Mar 2010
LEJOG LIMITED 24 Feb 2000 - 21 Jan 2010