UKTALKS LIMITED

Company number 03931190

Registered office address
Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John's Street, Coventry, CV1 2LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
UKTALKS.COM LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 15 Nov 2001
SINORD TCI LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 08 May 2000