GL LEASE COMPANY NO.8 LIMITED

Company number 03930930

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, London, England, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1972 LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 28 Apr 2000