FULCRUM PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 03930927

Registered office address
100 Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX14 4RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FULCRUM PHARMA PLC 17 Feb 2000 - 22 Dec 2010