PREMIUM AIRCRAFT INTERIORS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03929802

Registered office address
Kpmg Restucturing One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAX PREMIUM AIRCRAFT INTERIOR GROUP LIMITED 05 Jan 2004 - 20 Dec 2005
BRITAX AIRCRAFT INTERIOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Nov 2000 - 05 Jan 2004
BRITAX AIRCRAFT INTERIOR SYSTEMS LIMITED 08 Mar 2000 - 02 Nov 2000
FORAY 1284 LIMITED 21 Feb 2000 - 08 Mar 2000