Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDR UK

Company number 03929653

Registered office address
91-94 Lower Marsh, London, England, SE1 7AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RED R - ENGINEERS FOR DISASTER RELIEF 21 Feb 2000 - 25 Nov 2008