A.R.T. PRINT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03929620

Registered office address
City House, Sutton Park Road, Sutton, Surrey, SM1 2AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
SPREADWORD LIMITED 21 Feb 2000 - 28 Mar 2000