Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AX INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 03929354

Registered office address
Unit 2 Liberty Park, Burton Old Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England, WS14 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DCML LIMITED 01 Mar 2004 - 23 Oct 2019
DEALER CAR MANAGER LIMITED 21 Feb 2000 - 01 Mar 2004