S&P TRUCOST LIMITED

Company number 03929223

Registered office address
20 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2021
due by 29 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S&P TRUCOST PLC 16 Dec 2016 - 16 Dec 2016
TRUCOST PLC 15 Feb 2000 - 16 Dec 2016