Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (ERDINGTON) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03928167

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CCH(H) LIMITED 10 Mar 2000 - 16 Oct 2003
INTERCEDE 1543 LIMITED 17 Feb 2000 - 10 Mar 2000