INTELLIGENT EDGE GROUP LTD

Company number 03927368

Registered office address
38 Cromford Road, London, SW18 1NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
SURVEY INTERACTIVE LTD 12 Mar 2008 - 17 Feb 2011
SURVEY.COM LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 12 Mar 2008