KINGFISHER TMB LIMITED

Company number 03926623

Registered office address
B&Q House Chestnut Avenue, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B & Q 7 LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 31 Mar 2005
BONDCO 773 LIMITED 16 Feb 2000 - 18 Apr 2000