CFS-ZIPP LIMITED

Company number 03925386

Registered office address
790 Uxbridge Road, Hayes, Middlesex, England, UB4 0RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMONWEALTH FS BANK LIMITED 19 Apr 2011 - 09 May 2014
ZIPP CARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jan 2009 - 19 Apr 2011
OCTRAD CARD SOLUTIONS LIMITED 17 Jun 2008 - 26 Jan 2009
OCTRAD TECHNOLOGIES LTD 22 Feb 2006 - 17 Jun 2008
PIXELSOFT LTD 09 Aug 2000 - 22 Feb 2006
SOFTWARE FRONTIERS (UK) LTD 14 Feb 2000 - 09 Aug 2000