Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUINITI SHARE PLAN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03925002

Registered office address
Aspect House, Spencer Road, Lancing, West Sussex, BN99 6DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HILL SAMUEL ESOP TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Mar 2000 - 01 Oct 2007
BROOK BEE LIMITED 14 Feb 2000 - 15 Mar 2000