MIRAGE DENTAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03923889

Registered office address
11 Tewin Court, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England, AL7 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1351 LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 07 Apr 2000