HITURA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03923871

Registered office address
116 Cardigan Road, Headingley, Leeds, West Yorkshir4e, LS6 3BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1353 LIMITED 11 Feb 2000 - 09 Mar 2000