LANSON ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03923025

Registered office address
75 Equilibrium, Plover Road, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD3 3HL
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2007
due by 31 January 2008

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 1 February 2017
due by 15 February 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MINIDELTA SERVICES LIMITED 10 Feb 2000 - 08 Mar 2000