E.ON RUHRGAS UK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03921789

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CALEDONIA GROUP LIMITED 07 Nov 2003 - 19 Jan 2006
CONSORT GROUP LIMITED 03 Feb 2000 - 07 Nov 2003