TELETRAC UK LTD

Company number 03921709

Registered office address
Martell House, University Way, Cranfield, Bedfordshire, MK43 0TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELETRAC LTD 17 Mar 2011 - 22 Dec 2011
EXFLINSY LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 17 Mar 2011
FLEETSTAR INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 07 Mar 2002
FLEETSTAR INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 28 Feb 2000 - 01 Mar 2000
INHOCO 2007 LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 28 Feb 2000