Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION SAVES LIVES

Company number 03921677

Registered office address
Education Saves Lives, PO BOX 4040, Leamington Spa, England, CV32 5YJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THARE MACHI LTD. 08 Feb 2000 - 26 Nov 2019