Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RUSHTON PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 03921149

Registered office address
Flat 80 Carrara Wharf, Ranelagh Gardens, London, England, SW6 3UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2023
due by 10 June 2023

Last statement dated 27 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HIPPO INVESTMENT LIMITED 08 Feb 2000 - 08 Jul 2003