SENSIUM HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03921089

Registered office address
115 Olympic Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2022
due by 20 February 2022

Last statement dated 6 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUMAZ HEALTHCARE LIMITED 27 Feb 2012 - 18 Dec 2013
TOUMAZ UK LIMITED 25 Jun 2010 - 27 Feb 2012
TOUMAZ TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 02 Oct 2000 - 25 Jun 2010
TOUMAZ TELECOM LTD 07 Feb 2000 - 02 Oct 2000