MEADOWHALL CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 03918066

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWHALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Feb 2000 - 24 Nov 2000
ACESTUDY LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 29 Feb 2000