IMPOWER VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03917851

Registered office address
4th Floor Tuition House 27-37 St George's Road, Wimbledon, London, England, SW19 4EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPOWER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 23 Feb 2000 - 17 Sep 2003
GEARBID LIMITED 02 Feb 2000 - 23 Feb 2000