Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSG WEB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03915989

Registered office address
The Cooperage, 5 Copper Row, London, England, SE1 2LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GMG PSG WEB SERVICES LIMITED 08 Aug 2009 - 24 Dec 2013
THINKPROPERTY.COM LIMITED 06 Dec 2006 - 08 Aug 2009
SOLEX HOMEVIEW LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 06 Dec 2006
WADEDOWN LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 13 Mar 2000