A1 GRAND PRIX OPERATIONS LTD

Company number 03915200

Registered office address
GRIFFINS, Tavistock House South Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPIRIT RACING SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jan 2000 - 24 Dec 2004