ANGLO SCIENTIFIC LTD

Company number 03914022

Registered office address
The Elms Courtyard, Bromsberrow, Ledbury, Herefordshire, United Kingdom, HR8 1RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO DIGITAL LIMITED 03 Feb 2000 - 11 Feb 2005
AP DIGITAL LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 03 Feb 2000