Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A SMITH GT. BENTLEY LIMITED

Company number 03913920

Registered office address
80 Nightingale Lane, London, England, E11 2EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 November 2022
due by 25 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 25 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
STREAMLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 14 Apr 2021