INSPIRED GAMING (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company number 03913734

Registered office address
First Floor, 107 Station Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE14 1SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INSPIRED BROADCAST NETWORKS LIMITED 14 Aug 2002 - 07 Mar 2007
CARMELINE LIMITED 26 Jan 2000 - 14 Aug 2002