Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALERT COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03912906

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1530 LIMITED 25 Jan 2000 - 07 Feb 2000