SERVICES SUPPORT (SEL) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03912708

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HYDER SOUTH EAST LONDON (1) LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 01 Aug 2000