Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SERVICES SUPPORT (GRAVESEND) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03912689

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HYDER GRAVESEND (1) LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 04 Jul 2000