LONSDALE BOXING LIMITED

Company number 03912303

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
TITLE U.K. LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 21 Jun 2006