DANA MANUFACTURING GROUP PENSION SCHEME LIMITED

Company number 03912079

Registered office address
Bridgeway House, Bridgeway, Stratford-Upon-Avon, CV37 6YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.1801) LIMITED 24 Jan 2000 - 16 Mar 2000