FLOWERSCORP UK 2 LIMITED

Company number 03911367

Registered office address
Staple Court, 11 Staple Inn Buildings, London, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERS2SEND LIMITED 21 Jan 2000 - 13 Mar 2013