DEVON STREET TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03910549

Registered office address
45 Devon Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B7 4SL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDOR CARTONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 02 Apr 2016
PINCO 1348 LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 24 May 2000