Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 03909510

Registered office address
16 Hatfields, London, SE1 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 73120 - Media representation services
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MARKETING STORE WORLDWIDE CONSUMER PRODUCTS (EUROPE) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 29 May 2009
SERVEONE LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 25 May 2000