STYLE GROUP EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03909402

Registered office address
Style House, 14 Eldon Place, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD1 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1343 LIMITED 19 Jan 2000 - 16 Feb 2000